NASCAR Sprint Cup Driver Rating

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on June 25, 2014 at 11:03 AM

Through June 22

NASCAR Sprint Cup driver ratings with season points position, single-race high rating and overall rating:

POS.HIGHRATING
1. Jimmie Johnson2148.3110.1
2. Kevin Harvick9149.9108.5
3. Jeff Gordon1134.8108.2
4. Joey Logano7133.0103.6
5. Dale Earnhardt Jr.3133.1101.8
6. Brad Keselowski5143.3101.3
7. Matt Kenseth4120.494.5
8. Kyle Busch11123.194.0
9. Denny Hamlin13123.289.2
10. Carl Edwards6119.987.0

Print
Email
|