NASCAR Sprint Cup Driver Rating

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on May 6, 2014 at 1:08 PM

Through May 4

NASCAR Sprint Cup driver ratings with season points position, single-race high rating and overall rating:

POS.HIGHRATING
1. Joey Logano6133.0105.9
2. Jeff Gordon1134.8104.4
3. Jimmie Johnson7140.9103.2
4. Kyle Busch3123.1103.0
5. Kevin Harvick19149.9101.7
6. Brad Keselowski11134.699.7
7. Matt Kenseth2120.499.4
8. Dale Earnhardt Jr.4133.198.3
9. Denny Hamlin12123.294.6
10. Carl Edwards5119.287.4

Print
Email
|