NASCAR Sprint Cup Driver Rating

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on November 4, 2013 at 4:04 PM

Through Nov. 3

NASCAR Sprint Cup driver ratings with season points position, single-race high rating and overall rating:

POS.HIGHRATING
1. Matt Kenseth2146.0111.2
2. Jimmie Johnson1150.0110.0
3. Kyle Busch4148.0101.8
4. Dale Earnhardt Jr.5126.397.5
5. Kasey Kahne13146.796.0
6. Clint Bowyer7127.193.9
7. Kevin Harvick3138.493.7
8. Brad Keselowski14119.993.5
9. Kurt Busch10129.693.2
10. Carl Edwards11136.592.7

Print
Email
|