NASCAR Sprint Cup Driver Rating

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on June 25, 2013 at 1:04 PM

Through June 23

NASCAR Sprint Cup driver ratings with season points position, single-race high rating and overall rating:

POS.HIGHRATING
1. Matt Kenseth5146.0112.9
2. Jimmie Johnson1148.4112.7
3. Kyle Busch8148.0101.4
4. Kasey Kahne11140.4100.0
5. Martin Truex Jr.10144.097.0
6. Kevin Harvick4112.895.4
7. Dale Earnhardt Jr.7119.495.1
8. Clint Bowyer3127.194.6
9. Carl Edwards2136.593.7
10. Brad Keselowski9118.391.0

Print
Email
|