NASCAR Sprint Cup Driver Rating

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on June 17, 2013 at 1:05 PM

Through June 16

NASCAR Sprint Cup driver ratings with season points position, single-race high rating and overall rating:

POS.HIGHRATING
1. Matt Kenseth5146.0114.6
2. Jimmie Johnson1148.4113.4
3. Kyle Busch6148.0104.8
4. Kasey Kahne12140.499.4
5. Kevin Harvick4112.896.0
6. Dale Earnhardt Jr.7119.495.2
7. Martin Truex Jr.13132.893.8
8. Clint Bowyer3127.193.7
9. Carl Edwards2136.593.2
10. Brad Keselowski9118.391.4

Print
Email
|