NASCAR Sprint Cup Driver Rating

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on June 4, 2013 at 1:05 PM

Through June 2

NASCAR Sprint Cup driver ratings with season points position, single-race high rating and overall rating:

POS.HIGHRATING
1. Matt Kenseth4146.0116.4
2. Jimmie Johnson1148.4111.7
3. Kyle Busch9148.0105.4
4. Kasey Kahne7140.4102.1
5. Clint Bowyer3127.195.7
6. Kevin Harvick5112.895.1
7. Martin Truex Jr.14132.894.0
8. Dale Earnhardt Jr.6107.992.7
9. Carl Edwards2136.591.5
10. Brad Keselowski8118.390.3

Print
Email
|