NASCAR Sprint Cup Driver Rating

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on April 15, 2013 at 1:04 PM

Through April 13

NASCAR Sprint Cup driver ratings with season points position, single-race high rating and overall rating:

POS.HIGHRATING
1. Jimmie Johnson1148.4115.5
2. Kyle Busch3148.0113.0
3. Matt Kenseth11120.9109.7
4. Kasey Kahne7138.9103.3
5. Brad Keselowski2118.3100.2
6. Dale Earnhardt Jr.6107.997.7
7. Jeff Gordon15117.292.9
8. Kevin Harvick12110.492.5
9. Clint Bowyer8107.690.9
10. Greg Biffle4106.689.9

Print
Email
|